info@titanrace.ru
Фестиваль триатлона

Спринт: результаты

Фестиваль триатлона   12 июня 2022   Зарайск, ул. Серебряно-Прудское шоссе, 1 км.
Фильтр:
ФИО Номер Пол Группа Результат Место (абс) Место (пол) Место (группа) Город
Борис Прошин 780 М МУЖ 30-39 1 1 1 Красногорск
Андрей Козлов 793 М МУЖ 30-39 2 2 2
Артем Михайлов 797 М МУЖ 16-29 3 3 1 Тула
Евгений Никитин 790 М МУЖ 30-39 4 4 3 Москва
Алексей Конаков 760 М МУЖ 40-49 5 5 1 г. Москва
Сергей Пуяндайкин 796 М МУЖ 40-49 6 6 2
Артем Завьялов 751 М МУЖ 30-39 7 7 4 Бронницы
Иван Крестинин 786 М МУЖ 30-39 8 8 5 Люберцы
Максим Шапорин 799 М МУЖ 40-49 9 9 3 Москва
Семён Русаков 754 М МУЖ 16-29 10 10 2 Тула
Александр Швецов 784 М МУЖ 30-39 11 11 6 Москва
Герман Трусов 750 М МУЖ 30-39 12 12 7 Москва
Антон Свирин 763 М МУЖ 16-29 13 13 3 Москва
Олег Иванов 779 М МУЖ 40-49 14 14 4 Пушкино
Андрей Звезденков 764 М МУЖ 40-49 15 15 5 РЯЗАНЬ (Город)
Сергей Бурлинов 772 М МУЖ 30-39 16 16 8 Раменское
Дмитрий Круковский 778 М МУЖ 40-49 17 17 6 Балашиха
Виталий Сухов 776 М МУЖ 30-39 18 18 9
Максим Дмитриев 785 М МУЖ 30-39 19 19 10 Тула
Евгения Кучерова 803 Ж ЖЕН 16-29 20 1 1 Люберцы
Александр Бань 753 М МУЖ 30-39 21 20 11 Рязань
Варвара Зверькова 791 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 22 2 1 Санкт-Петербург
Наталья Журавлева 795 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 23 3 2 Москва
Артем Гордюхин 775 М МУЖ 30-39 24 21 12 Москва
Михаил Лапин 789 М МУЖ 30-39 25 22 13 Москва
Михаил Демичев 771 М МУЖ 16-29 26 23 4
Александр Машников 752 М МУЖ 30-39 27 24 14 Тула
Александр Чеботарев 802 М МУЖ 30-39 28 25 15 Санкт-Петербург
Максим Онищенко 774 М МУЖ 40-49 29 26 7 Москва
Андрей Клепиков 787 М МУЖ 40-49 30 27 8 Тула
Дмитрий Мешков 804 М МУЖ 40-49 31 28 9 Москва
Валерия Жаркова 777 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 32 4 3 Москва
Александр Бородавкин 765 М МУЖ 30-39 33 29 16 Москва
Дарья Саутиева 805 Ж ЖЕН 16-29 34 5 2
Андрей Писаренко 755 М МУЖ 40-49 35 30 10 Коломна
Валерий Гратий 770 М МУЖ 30-39 36 31 17 Дзержинский
Илья Галкин 757 М МУЖ 40-49 37 32 11 Реутов
Олег Вахрин 768 М МУЖ 30-39 38 33 18 Люберцы
Анна Глазунова 756 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 39 6 4 Москва
Андрей Наумов 801 М МУЖ 50-59 40 34 1 Domodedovo
Наталья Синицына 759 Ж ЖЕН 40-49 41 7 1 Москва
Андрей Казаков 758 М МУЖ 30-39 42 35 19 москва
Константин Гущин 794 М МУЖ 30-39 43 36 20 Москва
Дмитрий Пискарев 788 М МУЖ 30-39 44 37 21 Московская область, г. Балашиха
Роман Никитин 798 М МУЖ 30-39 45 38 22 Санкт-Петербург
Дмитрий Лисов 783 М МУЖ 30-39 46 39 23 Moscow
Вячеслав Шустов 782 М МУЖ 30-39 47 40 24 Бронницы
Эдуард Смирнов 773 М МУЖ 30-39 48 41 25 Сергиев Посад
Руслан Анпилогов 767 М МУЖ 40-49 49 42 12 Зарайск
Василий Чекулаев 761 М МУЖ 40-49 50 43 13 Москва
Дмитрий Литвяков 762 М МУЖ 16-29 51 44 5 Москва
Мариам Аветисян 781 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 52 8 5 Реутов
Виктор Пыжов 769 М МУЖ 30-39 53 45 26
Полина Барская 766 Ж ЖЕН 16-29 54 9 3 Москва

Участники, не попавшие в список финишёров

ФИО Номер Пол/Группа Статус
Анастасия Звягина 800 ЖЕН 16-29 DNF Нет финиша
Александр Исмаилов 792 МУЖ 40-49 DNS Нет старта