info@titanrace.ru
Фестиваль триатлона

Половинка (113): результаты

Фестиваль триатлона   12 июня 2022   Зарайск, ул. Серебряно-Прудское шоссе, 1 км.
Фильтр:
ФИО Номер Пол Группа Результат Место (абс) Место (пол) Место (группа) Город
Александр Халаманов 488 М МУЖ 30-39 1 1 1 Москва
Андрей Иванчихин 471 М МУЖ 40-49 2 2 1 Москва
Кирилл Кравченко 454 М МУЖ 16-29 3 3 1 Москва
Михаил Умнов 495 М МУЖ 30-39 4 4 2 Чебоксары
Иван Трапашко 467 М МУЖ 16-29 5 5 2 Москва
Олег Коновальцев 492 М МУЖ 40-49 6 6 2 Москва
Алексей Пуганов 456 М МУЖ 40-49 7 7 3 Тула
Александр Захаров 473 М МУЖ 40-49 8 8 4 Зарайск
Дмитрий Кузькин 475 М МУЖ 50-59 9 9 1 Москва
Борис Пушкин 494 М МУЖ 50-59 10 10 2 Московская область, г. Климовск
Сергей Хромов 487 М МУЖ 30-39 11 11 3 Смоленск
Ирина Владимирова 469 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 12 1 1 Санкт-Петербург
Андрей Смелов 490 М МУЖ 40-49 13 12 5 Санкт-Петербург
Александр Швага 470 М МУЖ 40-49 14 13 6 Тула
Илья Васильев 499 М МУЖ 40-49 15 14 7 Москва
Кирилл Соловьев 477 М МУЖ 40-49 16 15 8 Москва
Игорь Мостяев 460 М МУЖ 30-39 17 16 4 Москва
Надежда Анфимова 502 Ж ЖЕН 40-49 18 2 1 Москва
Александр Волков 493 М МУЖ 30-39 19 17 5 Москва
Татьяна Филиппович 472 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 20 3 2 Бежецк
Элем Афризонов 474 М МУЖ 30-39 21 18 6 Балашиха
Евгений Ермилов 466 М МУЖ 40-49 22 19 9 Москва
Денис Бочков 465 М МУЖ 30-39 23 20 7 Москва
Денис Самородов 452 М МУЖ 50-59 24 21 3 Подольск
Любовь Бакулина 476 Ж ЖЕН 16-29 25 4 1 Тула
Максим Вертунов 463 М МУЖ 40-49 26 22 10 Красноярск
Антон Ядровский 498 М МУЖ 30-39 27 23 8 Дедовск
Виктория Завьялова 450 Ж ЖЕН 16-29 28 5 2 Бронницы
Николай Минаков 451 М МУЖ 30-39 29 24 9 Москва
Петр Петров 481 М МУЖ 60-69 30 25 1 Москва
Егений Шорин 480 М МУЖ 40-49 31 26 11 Москва
Сергей Карпенко 496 М МУЖ 30-39 32 27 10 Москва
Игорь Шишкин 483 М МУЖ 40-49 33 28 12 Москва
Максим Жуков 457 М МУЖ 40-49 34 29 13 Москва
Артем Соколов 482 М МУЖ 40-49 35 30 14 Москва
Алексей Корнилов 501 М МУЖ 40-49 36 31 15 Ярославль
Любовь Перкова 462 Ж ЖЕН 30-39 37 6 3 Калуга
Максим Щерба 479 М МУЖ 30-39 38 32 11 Рязань
Александр Куликов 455 М МУЖ 30-39 39 33 12 Москва
Ольга Лютова 478 Ж ЖЕН 40-49 40 7 2 Москва
Иван Поташин 461 М МУЖ 30-39 41 34 13 Москва
Дмитрий Ванин 491 М МУЖ 40-49 42 35 16 Москва
Антон Батин 459 М МУЖ 30-39 43 36 14 Москва
Виктор Капсамун 486 М МУЖ 30-39 44 37 15 Москва
Роман Родомысельский 500 М МУЖ 50-59 45 38 4 Moscow
Юрий Шульчевский 484 М МУЖ 40-49 46 39 17 Рязань
Дмитрий Глазков 511 М МУЖ 30-39 47 40 16
Алексей Кудинов 468 М МУЖ 30-39 48 41 17
Тимур Бакаев 497 М МУЖ 30-39 49 42 18
Дмитрий Ряховский 464 М МУЖ 40-49 50 43 18 Раменское
Андрей Банцеров 485 М МУЖ 30-39 51 44 19 Москва
Константин Кошман 489 М МУЖ 50-59 52 45 5 Москва

Участники, не попавшие в список финишёров

ФИО Номер Пол/Группа Статус
Андрей Георгиевский 453 МУЖ 40-49 DNF Нет финиша